TBL 1999-2000 Day 4 Game
10.10.1999
Abdi Ipekci


Ulkerspor
87 - 76


Galatasaray
1H44-3844-38
2H43-3887-76
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
UlkersporMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Sarica, Ufuk1881121008-8100.00-0-0-50.0
Ozturk, Teoman1441010010-0-2-2100.00-0-
Topsakal, Levent930002001-1100.01-1100.00-10.0
Rankin, Kevin3173251012-2100.01-333.31-333.3
Gonlum, Kerem100110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Allen, Jerome31121235104-4100.04-580.00-20.0
Erdenay, Harun36262024107-7100.08-1266.71-425.0
Yildirim, Haluk26112131022-2100.00-20.03-560.0
Koturovic, Dejan341628100102-366.77-1258.30-0-
Total20087121527143426-2796.323-3762.25-2025.0
Coach: ?, ?

www.proexposure.com/example/turkey/991010.cfm

 
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
GalatasarayMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Demir, Selim1980002000-0-1-250.02-366.7
Lollis, Quadre36261780114-4100.011-1478.60-0-
Ene, Orhun32192135104-4100.03-560.03-560.0
Mamic, Matej1720331010-0-1-333.30-10.0
Tunceri, Kerem3322138100-0-1-520.00-20.0
Ucoklar, Gokhan1960000110-0-0-20.02-540.0
Sezgin, Burak1301010000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Handlogten, Benjamin31133251015-683.34-1040.00-10.0
Total2007691423174413-1492.921-4151.27-1838.9
Coach: ?, ?

www.proexposure.com/example/turkey/991010.cfm