2013-2014 Day 2 Game
   Turk Telekom85 - 83
Royal Hali Gaziantep    
20.10.2013 18:00 Ankara Arena
1P14-2614-26
2P22-1636-42
3P25-1861-60
4P24-2385-83
Turk TelekomCoach: Vrankovic, Josip
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Shipp, Josh38122134410-20.03-475.02-540.0
Akin, Can2080113012-2100.03-650.00-10.0
Kaya, Murat2054041100-0-1-520.01-1100.0
Onguner, Pertev500000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Bradley, Ramel1280000104-4100.02-450.00-20.0
Tunceri, Kerem2590225222-2100.02-633.31-1100.0
Sonkol, Umit730000000-0-0-0-1-333.3
Bogdanovic, Luka33110441011-1100.02-540.02-633.3
Andric, Luksa26223691146-966.78-1080.00-0-
Nalga, Cemal1473252131-250.03-3100.00-0-
Besok, HuseyinDNP
Kaya, PolatDNP
Totals2008513183117101216-2272.724-4355.87-1936.8
 
Royal Hali GaziantepCoach: Bekir, Aziz
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Burrell, Stanley3090225031-425.04-757.10-10.0
Akpinar, Mutlu2680221020-0-1-1100.02-540.0
Goktas, Murat630000000-0-0-0-1-1100.0
Stevic, Oliver311038112102-2100.04-580.00-0-
Erdogan, Serkan32181345325-683.35-683.31-616.7
Bayav, Emre1181120020-0-4-580.00-0-
Borovnjak, Dejan26171342247-7100.05-1050.00-0-
Sanli, Sertac721120002-2100.00-20.00-0-
Kudrautsau, Aliaksandr1420000010-0-1-425.00-0-
Ogut, Can Ugur1761013110-0-0-0-2-366.7
Eryuz, ErdenDNP
Buker, SerhatDNP
Totals200831020301871517-2181.024-4060.06-1637.5