2013-2014 Day 7 Game
   Turk Telekom96 - 74
Pinar Karsiyaka    
23.11.2013 16:00 Ankara Arena
1P27-2127-21
2P28-1455-35
3P24-1679-51
4P17-2396-74
Turk TelekomCoach: Vrankovic, Josip
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Shipp, Josh28161452100-0-5-862.52-2100.0
Akin, Can1501237010-0-0-0-0-0-
Tunceri, Kerem251501111000-0-3-650.03-650.0
Sonkol, Umit21141232002-366.73-475.02-540.0
Kaya, Polat2230001000-0-0-10.01-333.3
Radivojević, Vuk2291124130-0-0-0-3-475.0
Bogdanovic, Luka28121892010-0-3-3100.02-540.0
Andric, Luksa20190221222-366.77-887.51-1100.0
Nalga, Cemal1984260010-0-4-666.70-0-
Kaya, MuratDNP
Onguner, PertevDNP
Besok, HuseyinDNP
Totals2009610243430494-666.725-3669.414-2653.8
 
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Sarica, Ufuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Hersek, Baris1500110000-0-0-10.00-0-
Kentli, Onur300000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Sonsirma, Emre21140220205-5100.03-560.01-1100.0
Altintig, Can2890114010-0-3-560.01-425.0
Koc, Inanc1120001000-0-1-1100.00-0-
Dixon, Bobby3060002010-0-0-0-2-728.6
Batista, Esteban26111230223-475.04-757.10-0-
Demir, Mutlu1020220000-0-1-425.00-0-
Lyons, Leo25112571113-475.04-666.70-20.0
Diebler, Jon25190000005-771.41-1100.04-757.1
Senturk, Soner600110010-0-0-20.00-0-
Celep, MertDNP
Totals200744141885616-2080.017-3253.18-2138.1