2013-2014 Day 9 Game
   Besiktas Integral Forex85 - 78
Mersin BSB.    
07.12.2013 16:00 Akatlar
1P20-1820-18
2P15-1735-35
3P18-2153-56
4P32-2285-78
Besiktas Integral ForexCoach: Kandemir, Ahmet
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Yagmur, Mehmet1872353105-683.31-333.30-40.0
Guler, Muratcan3282466110-20.04-4100.00-0-
Lofton, Chris34221124213-3100.05-955.63-742.9
Broekhoff, Ryan100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Ruzic, Tomislav2481560116-6100.01-333.30-20.0
Buckman, Brad32124591114-580.04-850.00-20.0
Gaines, Sundiata26112137143-650.01-520.02-825.0
Iverson, Colton1794480031-1100.04-944.40-0-
Topaloglu, Caner1681012011-1100.02-2100.01-1100.0
Sanli, MehmetDNP
Calban, OnurDNP
Totals200852224462371223-3076.722-4351.26-2425.0
 
Mersin BSB.Coach: Babaoglu, Mete
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Tuncer, Bugrahan350000000-0-1-250.01-1100.0
Wright, Michael27172350115-771.46-1060.00-0-
Barbour, Antwain39203692220-20.04-1136.44-944.4
Erol, Altan2122022000-0-1-250.00-0-
Bilgin, Levent1500220010-0-0-0-0-30.0
Samardžiski, Predrag30102572002-2100.04-944.40-0-
Yildirim, Nusret821120010-0-1-1100.00-0-
Theodore, Jordan37170225154-580.05-1050.01-250.0
Erulku, Tayfun631011000-0-0-10.01-1100.0
Hasbrouck, Kenny1420220102-2100.00-10.00-20.0
Ilhan, TibetDNP
Salci, Omer BerkayDNP
Totals200781221331251013-1872.222-4746.87-1838.9
Notes
- Topaloglu, Caner Made 1000th point (Game # 241)