2013-2014 Day 13 Game
   Turk Telekom69 - 75
OT
Anadolu Efes    
29.12.2013 13:30 TOBB, Ankara
1P17-2017-20
2P16-1733-37
3P15-1148-48
4P14-1462-62
OT17-1369-75
Turk TelekomCoach: ?, ?
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Shipp, Josh42120553032-2100.02-825.02-450.0
Akin, Can3350226111-250.02-450.00-10.0
Sonkol, Umit29103580010-0-2-633.32-366.7
Kaya, Polat2830220010-0-0-10.01-425.0
Radivojević, Vuk28100444142-2100.01-333.32-366.7
Bogdanovic, Luka2690551002-366.72-366.71-616.7
Andric, Luksa19122131010-10.06-1060.00-0-
Nalga, Cemal2182243044-757.12-540.00-0-
Kaya, MuratDNP
Onguner, PertevDNP
Besok, HuseyinDNP
Toz, FiratDNP
Totals22569831391821511-1764.717-4042.58-2138.1
 
Anadolu EfesCoach: Angelou, Vangelis
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Balbay, Dogus3051122010-0-1-333.31-333.3
Osman, Cedi300000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Batuk, Birkan3695492001-333.31-333.32-450.0
Erden, Semih341649131104-944.46-1154.50-0-
Gonlum, Kerem14104480116-875.02-633.30-0-
Kilicli, Deniz110000001-250.00-0-0-0-
Savanovic, Dusko41192681332-2100.07-1258.31-425.0
Gordon, Jamon3221123220-0-1-119.10-30.0
Planinic, Zoran34130224132-2100.04-850.01-520.0
Vasileiadis, KostasDNP
Ulubay, OkbenDNP
Kosut, EmircanDNP
Totals225751929481381016-2661.522-5440.75-1926.3
Notes
- Shipp, Josh Made 1500th point (Game # 121)