2013-2014 Day 15 Game
   Torku Selcuk Uni.76 - 72
Anadolu Efes    
13.01.2014 18:00 Torku Arena, Konya
1P15-2015-20
2P14-1929-39
3P21-1350-52
4P26-2076-72
Torku Selcuk Uni.Coach: Bekir, Aziz
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Low, Derrick28904410030-0-3-933.31-333.3
Koseoglu, Hakan1200002030-20.00-10.00-0-
DeVries, Troy38291124234-580.05-771.45-683.3
Akcay, Yunus1000110010-0-0-20.00-10.0
Coskun, Cem831230000-0-0-10.01-1100.0
Selen, Burak28130330103-560.05-683.30-0-
Pastal, Valentin3201121010-0-0-0-0-0-
Gillenwater, Troy18121120120-0-6-966.70-20.0
Williams, Sean26102572324-580.03-475.00-0-
Yolcu, MuratDNP
Solak, FatihDNP
Ozteke, ErenDNP
Totals20076719261971511-1764.722-3956.47-1353.8
 
Anadolu EfesCoach: Angelou, Vangelis
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Balbay, Dogus2730552110-0-0-10.01-250.0
Osman, Cedi1030110201-250.01-250.00-10.0
Batuk, Birkan1842130111-250.00-10.01-250.0
Erden, Semih24150330045-683.35-683.30-0-
Gonlum, Kerem2161561126-6100.00-30.00-0-
Kilicli, Deniz420000002-2100.00-0-0-0-
Savanovic, Dusko25190112105-5100.04-666.72-450.0
Gordon, Jamon2520334000-0-1-425.00-10.0
Hopson, Scotty1550001100-0-1-250.01-250.0
Planinic, Zoran25113033130-0-1-616.73-475.0
Bjelica, Milko620000002-2100.00-0-0-10.0
Kosut, EmircanDNP
Totals20072919281381322-2588.013-3141.98-1747.1