2013-2014 Day 16 Game
   Turk Telekom79 - 83
Tofas    
27.01.2014 18:00 Ankara Arena
1P16-1916-19
2P19-2835-47
3P18-1653-63
4P26-2079-83
Turk TelekomCoach: Erdogan, Ertugrul
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Shipp, Josh30210113205-5100.02-633.34-757.1
Akin, Can600000000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Kaya, Murat2180330000-0-1-250.02-450.0
Tunceri, Kerem3260555024-4100.01-425.00-10.0
Sonkol, Umit1651121000-0-1-250.01-333.3
Kaya, Polat1441120000-0-2-366.70-0-
Radivojević, Vuk1770112001-333.33-475.00-20.0
Bogdanovic, Luka2730224000-0-0-10.01-425.0
Andric, Luksa18150220016-966.73-560.01-1100.0
Nalga, Cemal19102791020-0-5-771.40-0-
Onguner, PertevDNP
Toz, FiratDNP
Totals2007952530162616-2176.218-3452.99-2339.1
 
TofasCoach: Caki, Ahmet
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Buker, Evren28150558100-0-3-475.03-650.0
Stipcevic, Rok1910552301-250.00-10.00-10.0
Geyik, Samet1200220010-0-0-40.00-10.0
Denmon, Marcus32120220020-0-3-560.02-633.3
Elonu, Chinemelu281756111023-560.07-887.50-0-
Cetin, Serhat26140113002-2100.03-560.02-540.0
Dokuyan, Ugur300001000-0-0-0-0-0-
Demirel, Hakan1860113001-250.01-250.01-1100.0
Balazic, Jure22141010012-366.73-560.02-450.0
Senli, Dogan1241230000-0-2-450.00-0-
Tekin, RamazanDNP
Totals200837263318469-1464.322-3857.910-2441.7