2013-2014 Day 25 Game
   Tofas126 - 67
Olin Edirne    
05.04.2014 17:00 Ataturk, Bursa
1P34-2534-25
2P44-1578-40
3P23-15101-55
4P25-12126-67
TofasCoach: Caki, Ahmet
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Buker, Evren201402210113-3100.04-666.71-1100.0
Stipcevic, Rok2571016011-250.00-10.02-450.0
Bayram, Kadir822021002-2100.00-0-0-10.0
Geyik, Samet24154480100-0-6-875.01-333.3
Denmon, Marcus20200774013-3100.01-1100.05-862.5
Elonu, Chinemelu16150440001-250.07-7100.00-0-
Tekin, Ramazan16111340203-475.04-666.70-0-
Aydin, Gokhan1521120110-0-1-425.00-10.0
Dokuyan, Ugur22120443010-0-0-0-4-580.0
Dulkys, Deividas18153034003-3100.00-20.04-580.0
Senli, Dogan17131450001-250.03-475.02-2100.0
Cetin, SerhatDNP
Totals200126132942285617-2181.026-3966.719-3063.3
 
Olin EdirneCoach: ?, ?
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Washington, Darius18142021123-3100.04-1040.01-1100.0
Tapoutos, Christos1551230003-3100.01-250.00-10.0
Gurgen, Ufuk701010000-0-0-10.00-10.0
Oz, Reha1670002000-0-2-366.71-425.0
Ercan, Caner2170110000-0-2-450.01-333.3
Nurkan, Can1070001013-3100.02-2100.00-10.0
Cinko, Erolcan30132021111-250.03-475.02-633.3
Hotic, Kerem400000000-0-0-10.00-10.0
Sahillioglu, Berkay1420111012-2100.00-10.00-20.0
Atin, Umar1440110012-2100.01-250.00-10.0
Francis, Torin2831231011-425.01-333.30-0-
Guney, Baris2350001112-450.00-10.01-425.0
Totals200679112083817-2373.916-3447.16-2524.0
Notes
- Tapoutos, Christos Played 50th league game
- Geyik, Samet Made league career high 15 points (Game # 80)
- Dokuyan, Ugur Made league career high 12 points (Game # 39)