2013-2014 Play Off Semi Final Game 2
   Fenerbahce Ulker94 - 83
Pinar Karsiyaka    
24.05.2014 17:00 Ulker Sports & Event Hall
1P24-2924-29
2P20-1644-45
3P28-1872-63
4P22-2094-83
Fenerbahce UlkerCoach: Obradovic, Zeljko
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
McCalebb, Bo28201019211-1100.05-862.53-475.0
Onan, Omer26100221100-0-2-2100.02-540.0
Bjelica, Nemanja1761342000-0-0-10.02-366.7
Mahmutoglu, Melih1130001100-0-0-0-1-1100.0
Kleiza, Linas20120000010-0-3-3100.02-450.0
Turkyilmaz, Izzet100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Savas, Oguz2070113025-683.31-250.00-0-
Zoric, Luka19112241103-475.04-580.00-0-
Ugurlu, Berk100000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Birsen, Metecan100000000-0-0-10.00-0-
Bogdanović, Bojan27220333231-1100.06-1060.03-650.0
Preldzic, Emir2931675000-0-0-20.01-250.0
Totals2009462228257910-1283.321-3461.814-2556.0
 
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Sarica, Ufuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Hersek, Baris2160110110-0-0-20.02-2100.0
Sonsirma, Emre821010000-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Altintig, Can33321124030-0-4-580.08-1172.7
Koc, Inanc2041011000-0-2-540.00-20.0
Dixon, Bobby34220773232-450.01-333.36-1060.0
Batista, Esteban36112460147-887.52-633.30-0-
Williams, Jawad1601343000-0-0-20.00-0-
Diebler, Jon2840224011-250.00-0-1-520.0
Guven, Egemen222020000-0-1-250.00-0-
Senturk, Soner200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Kentli, OnurDNP
Demir, MutluDNP
Totals20083920291541210-1471.411-2642.317-3154.8
Notes
- Altintig, Can Made league career high 32 points (Game # 180)