2013-2014 Play Off Final Game 1
   Fenerbahce Ulker89 - 70
Galatasaray Liv Hospital    
03.06.2014 21:00 Ulker Sports & Event Hall
1P26-1526-15
2P26-2052-35
3P14-1666-51
4P23-1989-70
Fenerbahce UlkerCoach: Obradovic, Zeljko
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
McCalebb, Bo27152576033-475.06-875.00-10.0
Onan, Omer1920112010-0-1-1100.00-0-
Bjelica, Nemanja23819104100-0-1-1100.02-540.0
Mahmutoglu, Melih1270000100-0-2-366.71-1100.0
Kleiza, Linas1570440002-2100.01-250.01-250.0
Turkyilmaz, Izzet400001010-0-0-0-0-0-
Savas, Oguz14100330010-10.05-5100.00-0-
Zoric, Luka21141232022-450.06-785.70-0-
Ugurlu, Berk1060111012-2100.02-366.70-0-
Birsen, Metecan320000000-0-1-1100.00-0-
Bogdanović, Bojan2560002020-0-3-560.00-30.0
Preldzic, Emir27120776032-366.72-2100.02-540.0
Totals20089533382421411-1668.830-3878.96-1735.3
 
Galatasaray Liv HospitalCoach: Ataman, Ergin
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Erceg, Zoran2760111001-1100.01-425.01-520.0
Koksal, Goksenin301010000-0-0-0-0-0-
Hairston, Malik800000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Markoishvili, Manuchar1411121111-250.00-20.00-40.0
Atsur, Engin13110110114-4100.02-540.01-1100.0
Akyol, Cenk24101120101-250.00-20.03-3100.0
Aldemir, Furkan22104151204-757.13-560.00-0-
Mensah-Bonsu, Pops1542460100-0-2-450.00-0-
Arroyo, Carlos2671127002-366.71-425.01-425.0
Guler, Sinan1980112110-0-4-666.70-40.0
Arslan, Ender17100113213-475.02-633.31-425.0
Dudley, Erwin1331230001-1100.01-333.30-0-
Totals20070121729159517-2470.816-4139.07-2528.0
Notes
- Atsur, Engin Played 100th league game