2014-2015 Day 2 Game
   Besiktas Integral Forex76 - 59
Turk Telekom    
18.10.2014 18:30 Akatlar
1P17-1317-13
2P20-1537-28
3P15-1652-44
4P24-1576-59
Besiktas Integral ForexCoach: Kandemir, Ahmet
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Lofton, Chris28110442300-0-1-250.03-650.0
Guler, Muratcan1100111200-0-0-0-0-0-
Tunceri, Kerem2040115121-250.00-0-1-1100.0
Erdeniz, Caner100110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Holland, John24100221132-2100.04-850.00-10.0
Atsur, Engin20110334044-666.72-366.71-250.0
Johnson, JaJuan26100441226-785.72-540.00-20.0
Armstrong, Hilton23160442124-666.76-785.70-0-
Broekhoff, Ryan361467132014-4100.02-366.72-540.0
Senli, Dogan1200331010-0-0-10.00-10.0
Coskun, CemDNP
Sanli, DogukanDNP
Totals200766313719101821-2777.817-2958.67-1838.9
 
Turk TelekomCoach: Erdogan, Ertugrul
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Buker, Evren2131122110-0-0-20.01-425.0
Ermis, Baris32100115331-250.03-3100.01-425.0
Akpinar, Mutlu300000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Goktas, Murat2130112000-0-0-0-1-333.3
Sonkol, Umit1232021010-0-0-10.01-333.3
Roll, Michael3160552020-20.03-650.00-20.0
Carter, Josh3080553113-475.01-333.31-250.0
Joseph, Devoe921230112-2100.00-0-0-30.0
McCauley, Ben19121340023-475.03-650.01-333.3
Rakovic, Milovan22120000150-20.06-1060.00-0-
Onguner, PertevDNP
Altin, BulutDNP
Totals2005961925157179-1656.316-3151.66-2425.0