2014-2015 Day 8 Game
   Anadolu Efes81 - 66
Muratbey Usak Sportif    
30.11.2014 18:00 Abdi Ipekci
1P19-1919-19
2P22-1941-38
3P20-1461-52
4P20-1481-66
Anadolu EfesCoach: Ivkovic, Dusan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Balbay, Dogus2450002101-250.02-366.70-10.0
Osman, Cedi900000100-0-0-30.00-0-
Perperoglou, Stratos26150330125-5100.02-450.02-633.3
Saric, Dario28819103222-450.03-837.50-10.0
Draper, Dontaye1630112211-1100.01-1100.00-40.0
Lasme, Stephane1993472013-475.03-650.00-0-
Ulubay, Okben701120000-0-0-0-0-0-
Korkmaz, Furkan920111002-2100.00-0-0-20.0
Janning, Matthew29231014310-20.04-666.75-955.6
Kilicli, Deniz1220441010-20.01-250.00-0-
Kosut, Emircan300000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Bjelica, Milko18142240014-4100.02-366.72-2100.0
Totals200819263515101018-2669.218-3650.09-2536.0
 
Muratbey Usak SportifCoach: Bulkaz, Ozan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Gedikli, Tugberk520000100-0-1-1100.00-0-
Warren, Chris32180332038-988.92-922.22-366.7
Carter, Justin3081451012-366.73-742.90-10.0
Rizvanoglu, Rahim300000000-0-0-10.00-0-
Zupan, Miha3093470034-666.71-425.01-333.3
Balto, Erdinc620000010-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Buckner, Eric21114370031-425.05-771.40-0-
Sanli, Sertac19846100022-366.73-560.00-10.0
Yildirim, Ibrahim2100222020-20.00-10.00-50.0
Fells, Courtney2140221010-0-2-450.00-10.0
Kacaniku, Ulug1240000024-4100.00-10.00-0-
Totals20066142842611821-3167.718-4143.93-1520.0