2014-2015 Day 17 Game
   Tofas75 - 47
Torku Konyaspor    
31.01.2015 17:00 Ataturk, Bursa
1P16-916-9
2P19-1735-26
3P26-961-35
4P14-1275-47
TofasCoach: Zouros, Ilias
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Todic, Miroslav17111450036-6100.01-333.31-333.3
Arslan, Yigit2020441002-2100.00-20.00-10.0
Geyik, Samet2351561120-0-1-520.01-1100.0
Erulku, Tayfun1441123200-20.02-366.70-0-
Elonu, Chinemelu20145380032-2100.06-785.70-0-
Patterson, Lamar20121231101-250.01-425.03-3100.0
Harris, Lance2640550032-2100.01-333.30-0-
Wood, Dashaun301121311230-0-4-850.01-250.0
Qvale, Brian18121230100-0-6-875.00-0-
Guney, Baris1000003030-0-0-10.00-10.0
Yasar, Muhsin200000100-0-0-10.00-0-
Cinko, Erol CanDNP
Totals200751228402081813-1681.322-4548.96-1154.5
 
Torku KonyasporCoach: Bekir, Aziz
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Warrick, Hakim281448122156-785.74-1136.40-0-
Ademoglu, Mesut1860000010-10.03-3100.00-10.0
Amasyali, Cihan1100002100-0-0-10.00-0-
DeVries, Troy3570112362-2100.01-520.01-333.3
Bremer, J.R.1890221103-475.03-3100.00-30.0
Pastal, Valentin200110010-0-0-0-0-0-
Rasic, Aleksandar3150112211-1100.02-366.70-50.0
Sevinc, Ogun2200110110-0-0-10.00-10.0
Guinn, Thomas1600110140-0-0-20.00-20.0
Williams, Sean1860111004-666.71-333.30-10.0
Ozteke, ErenDNP
Kaya, KaganDNP
Totals200474172110101916-2176.214-3243.81-166.3
Notes
- Ademoglu, Mesut Made 500th point (Game # 120)