2014-2015 Day 20 Game
   Besiktas Integral Forex65 - 72
Tofas    
28.02.2015 17:00 Akatlar
1P12-2012-20
2P15-1927-39
3P17-1044-49
4P21-2365-72
Besiktas Integral ForexCoach: Besok, Faruk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Reynolds, Scott33100223146-1154.52-450.00-30.0
Guler, Muratcan2390441021-250.01-1100.02-366.7
Taskiran, Berkay400000000-0-0-10.00-0-
Tunceri, Kerem2201234110-0-0-0-0-30.0
Erdeniz, Caner2041340012-2100.01-250.00-20.0
Johnson, JaJuan1610110011-250.00-30.00-10.0
Armstrong, Hilton23101670018-1266.71-425.00-0-
Broekhoff, Ryan34162571000-0-2-366.74-850.0
Bajramovic, Kenan1130222021-250.01-1100.00-10.0
Senli, Dogan15120110106-785.73-475.00-0-
Lofton, ChrisDNP
Atsur, EnginDNP
Totals20065629351131225-3865.811-2347.86-2128.6
 
TofasCoach: Zouros, Ilias
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Todic, Miroslav1850221100-0-1-250.01-520.0
Arslan, Yigit1011010101-250.00-0-0-10.0
Geyik, Samet2321565010-20.01-520.00-10.0
Elonu, Chinemelu18112680003-475.04-580.00-0-
Cinko, Erolcan18121230003-3100.00-10.03-475.0
Patterson, Lamar2971012132-2100.01-616.71-333.3
Harris, Lance2384151202-2100.03-742.90-20.0
Wood, Dashaun29130444004-666.73-560.01-520.0
Qvale, Brian21133250023-560.05-955.60-0-
Guney, Baris1101010010-0-0-10.00-10.0
Erulku, TayfunDNP
Cevik, MertDNP
Totals20072152540135918-2669.218-4143.96-2227.3
Notes
- Broekhoff, Ryan Played 50th league game