2014-2015 Day 25 Game
   Pinar Karsiyaka93 - 80
Tofas    
04.04.2015 16:00 M.K.Ataturk Karsiyaka Arena
1P25-1425-14
2P23-2148-35
3P22-1470-49
4P23-3193-80
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Sarica, Ufuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Palacios, Juan30173693230-0-7-1258.31-250.0
Hersek, Baris1920331102-2100.00-10.00-20.0
Strawberry, D.J.2590335323-3100.03-475.00-20.0
Guven, Egemen1052020021-250.02-2100.00-10.0
Koc, Inanc600000100-0-0-10.00-0-
Dixon, Bobby29230553213-3100.04-580.04-1136.4
Veyseloglu, Erkan1540111002-2100.01-333.30-20.0
Sonsirma, Emre320000000-0-1-1100.00-0-
Gabriel, Kenny21122351301-250.04-757.11-520.0
Diebler, Jon29173141100-0-1-250.05-862.5
Senturk, Soner1321012110-0-1-425.00-0-
Altay, CeyhunDNP
Totals200931122331714912-1485.724-4257.111-3333.3
 
TofasCoach: Zouros, Ilias
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Todic, Miroslav2061671030-0-0-0-2-540.0
Gordon, Jamont27150331135-683.32-450.02-633.3
Arslan, Yigit2341342110-0-2-2100.00-20.0
Geyik, Samet2393140221-250.04-757.10-20.0
Elonu, Chinemelu17120441200-10.06-785.70-0-
Patterson, Lamar2181121140-0-1-425.02-540.0
Wood, Dashaun30110443032-366.73-560.01-425.0
Qvale, Brian20122351124-4100.04-4100.00-0-
Guney, Baris1930005030-0-0-0-1-250.0
Erulku, TayfunDNP
Cinko, ErolcanDNP
Yasar, MuhsinDNP
Totals20080827351582112-1675.022-3366.78-2630.8