2014-2015 Day 25 Game
   Ronesans TED Kolejliler70 - 72
Turk Telekom    
04.04.2015 16:00 TOBB, Ankara
1P13-2213-22
2P19-2032-42
3P15-1047-52
4P23-2070-72
Ronesans TED KolejlilerCoach: Goren, Burak
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Lucas, Kalin262437104034-666.77-1070.02-728.6
Baygul, Muhammed1530440011-1100.01-333.30-10.0
Kavaklioglu, Berent100000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Gatens, Matt2822351110-0-1-425.00-30.0
Kulcebas, Onder720110000-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Kaya, Polat200000000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Aminu, Alade2951890211-425.02-728.60-0-
Florence, James1240000022-2100.01-250.00-10.0
Tucker, Clay37130335003-560.02-366.72-825.0
Pittman, Dexter1061010012-366.72-633.30-0-
Ozer, Cevher33111232000-0-1-250.03-560.0
Olmaz, AyberkDNP
Totals200701031411231113-2161.918-3847.47-2725.9
 
Turk TelekomCoach: Sunter, Ercument
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Buker, Evren1900221040-0-0-10.00-20.0
Akpinar, Mutlu321010000-10.01-1100.00-0-
Sonkol, Umit2101231020-0-0-10.00-10.0
Johnson, Chris20121670014-4100.04-944.40-0-
Valters, Kristaps29160444312-450.01-1100.04-666.7
Roll, Michael3541674100-0-2-633.30-30.0
Carter, Josh35210446107-7100.04-666.72-825.0
McCauley, Ben2672241103-560.02-450.00-30.0
Rakovic, Milovan12100660022-2100.04-850.00-0-
Goktas, MuratDNP
Onguner, PertevDNP
Totals20072734411761118-2378.318-3748.66-2326.1
Notes
- Lucas, Kalin Made league career high 24 points (Game # 61)