2014-2015 Day 30 Game
   Besiktas Integral Forex74 - 94
Fenerbahce Ulker    
09.05.2015 16:30 Akatlar
1P15-3615-36
2P12-2127-57
3P14-1541-72
4P33-2274-94
Besiktas Integral ForexCoach: Dettmann, Henrik
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Reynolds, Scott1761232032-2100.02-366.70-10.0
Guler, Muratcan1100000000-0-0-0-0-20.0
Taskiran, Berkay6100000000-0-2-2100.02-2100.0
Tunceri, Kerem1950000010-0-1-333.31-425.0
Erdeniz, Caner1230110000-0-0-0-1-250.0
Holland, John2221232110-0-1-250.00-20.0
Atsur, Engin2350226120-0-1-425.01-333.3
Johnson, JaJuan2042130012-2100.01-616.70-10.0
Armstrong, Hilton313063933310-1376.910-1471.40-0-
Broekhoff, Ryan2641341200-0-2-366.70-40.0
Bajramovic, Kenan1352020011-250.02-540.00-20.0
Senli, DoganDNP
Totals200741414281471215-1978.922-4252.45-2321.7
 
Fenerbahce UlkerCoach: Obradovic, Zeljko
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Goudelock, Andrew2120223120-0-1-333.30-20.0
Zisis, Nikos1940115102-2100.01-333.30-0-
Bjelica, Nemanja1420443010-0-1-250.00-0-
Erden, Semih1560550030-0-3-3100.00-0-
Mahmutoglu, Melih19221342004-4100.00-0-6-875.0
Bogdanović, Bogdan17200221000-0-7-7100.02-2100.0
Cetin, Serhat1650111000-0-1-333.31-1100.0
Savas, Oguz17121231010-0-6-875.00-0-
Zoric, Luka941011002-2100.01-333.30-0-
Vesely, Jan2092134335-5100.02-540.00-0-
Sipahi, Kenan1860221040-0-3-3100.00-20.0
Preldzic, Emir1520002120-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Totals20094526312461613-13100.027-4165.99-1656.3