2015-2016 Day 10 Game
   Turk Telekom81 - 68
Muratbey Usak Sportif    
12.12.2015 16:30 Ankara Arena
1P22-1322-13
2P24-1346-26
3P18-1764-43
4P17-2581-68
Turk TelekomCoach: Sunter, Ercument
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Brown, J'Covan27100334004-4100.00-40.02-450.0
Djukanovic, Milutin200000000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Akpinar, Mutlu830000010-0-0-0-1-333.3
Goktas, Murat2360551221-250.01-1100.01-333.3
Buker, Evren1630220000-0-0-10.01-250.0
Woodside, Ben28200445232-450.03-475.04-4100.0
Jenkins, Michael28180444207-7100.01-333.33-475.0
Cevit, Canberk200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Buckner, Eric24131120133-560.05-683.30-0-
Kuqo, Ermal1140000120-0-2-2100.00-0-
Veyseloglu, Erkan1722132110-0-1-1100.00-0-
Ozer, Cevher1420000110-0-1-1100.00-30.0
Totals200813242716101417-2277.314-2360.912-2450.0
 
Muratbey Usak SportifCoach: Bulkaz, Ozan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Harris, Andre2533252010-0-0-30.01-333.3
Ademoglu, Mesut1730330020-0-0-10.01-333.3
Watson, Giordan Lee2490115054-580.01-333.31-333.3
Birch, Khem2595381131-1100.04-944.40-0-
Korkmaz, Can23141453020-10.04-757.12-728.6
Surucu, Ozcan2172021213-3100.02-450.00-20.0
Harris, Paul33112460103-475.01-520.02-728.6
Kairys, Evaldas1062130122-366.72-366.70-0-
Ekmen, Sahin1940112021-1100.00-20.01-1100.0
Yilmaz, Mehmet320000000-0-1-1100.00-0-
Celiker, FikriDNP
Harrison, D'AngeloDNP
Totals200681820381451914-1877.815-3839.58-2630.8
Notes
- Korkmaz, Can Played 50th league game