2015-2016 Day 14 Game
   Pinar Karsiyaka74 - 69
D.I. Buyukcekmece Basket    
02.01.2016 18:00 M.K.Ataturk Karsiyaka Arena
1P16-1216-12
2P14-2230-34
3P24-1654-50
4P20-1974-69
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Sarica, Ufuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Wright, Bracey27160446165-5100.01-333.33-742.9
Iverson, Colton32110551101-250.05-955.60-0-
Baygul, Muhammed1750001112-450.00-10.01-425.0
Altintig, Can1601122010-0-0-10.00-40.0
Carter, Justin500001000-0-0-10.00-10.0
Gonlum, Kerem1390220100-0-3-3100.01-1100.0
Gabriel, Kenny35212681114-4100.01-250.05-862.5
Carter, Josh1600110010-0-0-0-0-40.0
Sipahi, Kenan29111346220-0-4-666.71-425.0
Senturk, Soner1010001011-250.00-0-0-0-
Guven, EgemenDNP
Koc, InancDNP
Totals20074624301971413-1776.514-2653.811-3333.3
 
D.I. Buyukcekmece BasketCoach: Civgin, Ozhan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Erulku, Tayfun1370001002-2100.01-1100.01-250.0
Robinson, Antywane2671231030-0-2-366.71-333.3
Yildizli, Burak Can901121000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Walker, Erving33141233251-1100.02-540.03-933.3
Eldridge, Osiris1870220200-10.02-540.01-333.3
Sonsirma, Emre1440221001-250.00-20.01-1100.0
Roll, Michael33100449010-0-5-862.50-40.0
Samardžiski, Predrag1530221111-250.01-333.30-0-
Altay, Ceyhun900330050-0-0-0-0-10.0
Seawright, Kahiem30173581125-683.36-6100.00-0-
Mumcuogullari, CihanDNP
Ekim, EmreDNP
Totals20069828361861810-1471.419-3357.67-2429.2