2015-2016 Day 18 Game
   Besiktas Sompo Japan83 - 80
Turk Telekom    
14.02.2016 16:00 Sinan Erdem
1P24-1624-16
2P13-2037-36
3P13-3050-66
4P33-1483-80
Besiktas Sompo JapanCoach: Ulug, Yagizer
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Culpepper, Randy18140111124-666.75-955.60-10.0
Wolters, Nate31141344020-0-7-1163.60-20.0
Akyol, Cenk20102130102-2100.01-616.72-922.2
Elonu, Chinemelu237310130111-250.03-560.00-0-
Atsur, Engin3330224113-475.00-30.00-10.0
Hamilton, Lamont27112460130-0-4-666.71-333.3
Darden, Tremmell2192132110-0-3-475.01-1100.0
Lampe, Maciej23150332032-2100.02-450.03-475.0
Senli, Dogan400000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Al, Omer UtkuDNP
Guler, MuratcanDNP
Taskiran, BerkayDNP
Totals200831129401361312-1675.025-4852.17-2133.3
 
Turk TelekomCoach: Demir, Hakan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Akpinar, Mutlu1201010000-0-0-10.00-0-
Woodside, Ben30120441036-875.00-40.02-366.7
Jenkins, Michael33210662110-0-6-966.73-650.0
Harris, Manny26183362052-2100.05-1050.02-450.0
Rasic, Aleksandar1000002020-0-0-10.00-0-
Kuqo, Ermal30112243121-333.35-862.50-20.0
Haislip, Marcus36131562102-2100.01-616.73-742.9
Veyseloglu, Erkan900220000-0-0-10.00-0-
Ozer, Cevher1450330000-0-1-250.01-250.0
Goktas, MuratDNP
Buker, EvrenDNP
Cevit, CanberkDNP
Totals20080827351231311-1573.318-4242.911-2445.8
Notes
- Darden, Tremmell Made 500th point (Game # 43)
- Woodside, Ben Played 50th league game