2015-2016 Day 26 Game
   Pinar Karsiyaka82 - 60
Torku Konyaspor    
16.04.2016 19:00 M.K.Ataturk Karsiyaka Arena
1P19-1119-11
2P16-1735-28
3P24-959-37
4P23-2382-60
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Sarica, Ufuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Iverson, Colton19164371032-2100.07-1258.30-0-
Baygul, Muhammed620110000-0-1-1100.00-30.0
Geyik, Samet920110110-0-1-1100.00-0-
Guven, Egemen1181120000-0-4-4100.00-0-
Altintig, Can33121342020-0-3-650.02-450.0
Koc, Inanc630111000-0-0-0-1-1100.0
Abercrombie, Thomas29110221213-3100.01-333.32-366.7
Gonlum, Kerem1581782200-0-4-666.70-0-
Gabriel, Kenny31140332010-0-1-250.04-850.0
Sipahi, Kenan29624613012-366.72-540.00-20.0
Senturk, Soner1200003230-0-0-30.00-20.0
Wright, BraceyDNP
Totals20082102737257127-887.524-4355.89-2339.1
 
Torku KonyasporCoach: Bekir, Aziz
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Bremer, J.R.3731455210-0-0-0-1-616.7
Sonmez, Dogukan620000002-450.00-10.00-0-
Jefferson, Johndre23130660033-742.95-771.40-0-
Mutlu, Merthan1700001020-0-0-30.00-20.0
Mullens, Byron22120110102-2100.02-366.72-728.6
Selen, Burak700111000-0-0-0-0-0-
Pastal, Valentin1360110010-0-0-0-2-2100.0
Reynolds, J.R.32100224011-250.00-30.03-742.9
Christmas, Dionte2100221030-0-0-10.00-20.0
Williams, Sean22141232131-250.05-771.41-1100.0
Yuceer, IsmailDNP
Totals2006042327144169-1752.912-2548.09-2733.3
Notes
- Senturk, Soner Made 1000th assist (Game # 404)