2015-2016 Day 29 Game
   Galatasaray Odeabank139 - 134
3OT
Turk Telekom    
04.05.2016 18:30 Abdi Ipekci
1P31-2531-25
2P24-3055-55
3P26-2481-79
4P18-2099-99
OT110-10109-109
OT212-12121-121
OT318-13139-134
Galatasaray OdeabankCoach: Ataman, Ergin
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Schilb, Blake47262465001-250.05-1050.05-862.5
McCollum, Errick423116742314-1593.34-1233.33-650.0
Micov, Vladimir40211340226-875.03-742.93-933.3
Edge, Safak531010000-0-0-0-1-250.0
Arar, Ege2685381100-0-4-666.70-0-
Cantekin, Dusan441010000-0-2-2100.00-0-
Sanli, Dogukan200000000-0-0-10.00-10.0
Guler, Sinan47150334220-0-3-650.03-1030.0
Koksal, Goksenin2991121121-250.04-757.10-0-
Davis, Chuck33223254106-6100.08-988.90-0-
Lasme, StephaneDNP
Green, CalebDNP
Totals275139162440199928-3384.833-6055.015-3641.7
 
Turk TelekomCoach: Biyiktay, Burak
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Akpinar, Mutlu1570110002-2100.01-1100.01-333.3
Buker, Evren51160448232-2100.04-666.72-633.3
Harris, Manny4126571262416-1888.95-1145.50-20.0
Valters, Kristaps1760115120-10.00-0-2-366.7
Buckner, Eric412665112034-1136.411-1478.60-0-
Haislip, Marcus43250551010-0-5-1050.05-862.5
Veyseloglu, Erkan42171451111-250.05-1145.52-2100.0
Ozer, Cevher25110441120-0-1-250.03-560.0
Goktas, MuratDNP
Woodside, BenDNP
Cevit, CanberkDNP
Totals2751341532472471625-3669.432-5558.215-2951.7
Notes
- Buckner, Eric Made league career high 26 points (Game # 58)