2015-2016 Day 29 Game
   Ronesans TED Kolejliler66 - 89
Anadolu Efes    
04.05.2016 20:30 Ankara Arena
1P22-2222-22
2P15-2137-43
3P17-2354-66
4P12-2366-89
Ronesans TED KolejlilerCoach: Sevim, Can
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Dragicevic, Vladimir1100110010-0-0-30.00-0-
Ozcan, Alper1800447020-0-0-0-0-20.0
Erdeniz, Caner1681120012-2100.00-40.02-540.0
Gecevicius, Martynas1860332030-0-0-10.02-450.0
Cinko, Erolcan1770000001-1100.00-20.02-366.7
Elegar, Frank29123470022-2100.05-683.30-0-
Turkyilmaz, Izzet941340102-2100.01-250.00-20.0
Lucas, Kalin2660114130-0-3-837.50-40.0
Sanikidze, Viktor31131893030-0-5-683.31-333.3
Tomas, Marko25100222120-0-2-450.02-540.0
Kulcebas, OnderDNP
Olmaz, AyberkDNP
Totals2006683038183187-7100.016-3644.49-2832.1
 
Anadolu EfesCoach: Caki, Ahmet
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Tyus, Alex1461341100-10.03-560.00-0-
Baykan, Ogulcan200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Balbay, Dogus2091120320-0-3-475.01-250.0
Brown, Derrick29212246316-875.06-966.71-250.0
Osman, Cedi221519102110-0-6-875.01-425.0
Batuk, Birkan2370331011-250.00-10.02-540.0
Korkmaz, Furkan2082020012-366.73-742.90-10.0
Granger, Jayson1840334410-0-2-450.00-30.0
Heurtel, Thomas26111344020-0-4-1040.01-425.0
Dunston, Bryant2263363200-0-3-560.00-0-
Duverioglu, Ahmet420110000-0-1-1100.00-0-
Saric, DarioDNP
Totals20089123042211499-1464.331-5457.46-2128.6