2015-2016 Play Off Semi Final Game 2
   Anadolu Efes88 - 73
Darussafaka Dogus    
26.05.2016 20:00 Abdi Ipekci
1P22-1022-10
2P21-2043-30
3P30-1673-46
4P15-2788-73
Anadolu EfesCoach: Caki, Ahmet
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Tyus, Alex13103140010-0-5-683.30-0-
Baykan, Ogulcan200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Balbay, Dogus2022137310-0-1-250.00-10.0
Brown, Derrick2292241032-450.02-540.01-425.0
Osman, Cedi24100443420-0-2-450.02-450.0
Batuk, Birkan2140002200-0-2-2100.00-10.0
Saric, Dario22131342323-475.02-540.02-366.7
Korkmaz, Furkan1380110111-250.02-2100.01-333.3
Granger, Jayson2081565220-0-1-333.32-540.0
Heurtel, Thomas20110114020-0-4-580.01-333.3
Dunston, Bryant15122571000-20.06-785.70-0-
Duverioglu, Ahmet811120011-250.00-10.00-0-
Totals200881325382515167-1450.027-4264.39-2437.5
 
Darussafaka DogusCoach: Mahmuti, Oktay
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Wilbekin, Scottie23181344124-4100.01-333.34-1233.3
Yagmur, Mehmet1200001020-0-0-0-0-10.0
Redding, Reggie2572021032-366.71-616.71-250.0
Turen, Metin1471231022-366.71-1100.01-333.3
Erden, Semih12101451020-10.05-771.40-0-
Markoishvili, Manuchar630112003-560.00-0-0-0-
Aldemir, Furkan1075380003-560.02-450.00-0-
Gordon, Jamon1950111241-1100.02-366.70-10.0
Arslan, Ender2650001011-333.32-366.70-20.0
Slaughter, Marcus1852241101-1100.02-540.00-0-
Harangody, Luke1501121010-0-0-10.00-30.0
Preldzic, Emir2061011010-0-0-10.02-366.7
Totals200731418321541917-2665.416-3447.18-2729.6