2016-2017 Day 4 Game
   Trabzonspor Medical Park71 - 83
Darussafaka Dogus    
30.10.2016 19:00 Hayri Gur
1P16-2416-24
2P17-2533-49
3P24-1757-66
4P14-1771-83
Trabzonspor Medical ParkCoach: Bazarevich, Sergei
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Lee, Malcolm2151232051-250.02-540.00-10.0
Green, Caleb2863470430-0-3-560.00-10.0
Hardy, Dwight36141231011-1100.05-1338.51-250.0
Nikolov, Kristijan100000010-0-0-0-0-10.0
Cinko, Erolcan21110110100-0-1-1100.03-742.9
Cantekin, Dusan400000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Wright, Julian3492685003-475.03-742.90-20.0
Kadji, Kenny29163470012-366.77-7100.00-20.0
Moody, Stefan26102245043-475.02-633.31-333.3
Basturk, MustafaDNP
Cure, OgunDNP
Odabasi, AntonDNP
Totals200711322351351510-1471.423-4452.35-1926.3
 
Darussafaka DogusCoach: Blatt, David
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Arslan, Ender1250002020-0-1-1100.01-333.3
Wanamaker, Brad29140111111-250.05-683.31-333.3
Clyburn, Will33142794232-450.03-933.32-366.7
Moerman, Adrien24103252101-1100.03-742.91-333.3
Aldemir, Furkan1553471011-250.02-450.00-0-
Savas, Oguz200000000-0-0-10.00-0-
Anderson, James2072130010-0-2-728.61-250.0
Bertāns, Dairis2950115110-0-1-1100.01-714.3
Harangody, Luke352347114212-2100.06-875.03-475.0
Yagmur, MehmetDNP
Turen, MetinDNP
Erden, SemihDNP
Totals20083152439197117-1163.623-4452.310-2540.0