2016-2017 Day 13 Game
   Gaziantep Basketbol93 - 69
Halk En. TED Kolejliler    
30.12.2016 17:30 Karatas Sahinbey
1P32-2232-22
2P24-1456-36
3P22-1778-53
4P15-1693-69
Gaziantep BasketbolCoach: Dedas, Stefanos
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Rautins, Andy35112246120-0-1-250.03-837.5
Ozkanli, Lazgin Emre421010010-0-1-1100.00-0-
Erol, Altan1951121200-0-1-333.31-425.0
Ozcan, Alper1420001110-0-1-1100.00-20.0
Denmon, Marcus29150331013-475.03-475.02-633.3
Ruzic, Tomislav2460550001-250.01-425.01-333.3
Sungur, Berke430000000-0-0-0-1-250.0
Balazic, Jure17112244102-2100.03-475.01-250.0
Cherry, Will26140554332-2100.03-837.52-633.3
Jefferson, Davon292446102008-1172.78-988.90-0-
Totals20093132639198816-2176.222-3661.111-3333.3
 
Halk En. TED KolejlilerCoach: Sevim, Can
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Dagdelen, Atilla422020010-0-1-1100.00-0-
Suerkip, Taylan1201341000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Coskun, Can1400330000-0-0-0-0-20.0
Carter, Maurice23141122013-475.04-757.11-1100.0
Onar, Yesukan2382350002-2100.03-742.90-10.0
Yuceer, Ismail401010000-0-0-20.00-10.0
Shorter, Jerod36222684163-475.08-1172.71-425.0
Sarikaya, Yigit2120110010-0-1-250.00-0-
Hummer, Ian33120330233-837.53-837.51-1100.0
Morrison, Dominique3091340011-1100.04-666.70-70.0
Aydin, Safdar CaganDNP
Totals20069102434731312-1963.224-4454.53-1816.7