2016-2017 Day 17 Game
   Pinar Karsiyaka79 - 92
Gaziantep Basketbol    
04.02.2017 18:00 M.K.Ataturk Karsiyaka Arena
1P21-2821-28
2P22-2543-53
3P16-1959-72
4P20-2079-92
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Markovic, Nenad
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Petway, Brent1982131002-2100.03-560.00-10.0
Baygul, Muhammed31200221101-1100.05-862.53-650.0
Green, Michael3071562130-0-2-825.01-333.3
Brown, J'Covan2460115142-2100.02-2100.00-20.0
Ponitka, Mateusz1240001100-0-2-450.00-20.0
Owens, Josh2154262011-1100.02-540.00-0-
Gulaslan, Erdi732020000-0-0-0-1-250.0
Karahan, Alp600002010-0-0-0-0-20.0
Senturk, Soner1020110010-0-1-250.00-0-
Summers, DaJuan40241780323-475.06-785.73-933.3
Guven, EgemenDNP
Dogan, GorkemDNP
Totals20079112031147129-1090.023-4156.18-2729.6
 
Gaziantep BasketbolCoach: Dedas, Stefanos
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Rautins, Andy39181786040-0-3-475.04-757.1
Erol, Altan200001100-0-0-0-0-0-
Ozcan, Alper400000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Denmon, Marcus38161235214-4100.00-40.04-944.4
Balazic, Jure620000010-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Cherry, Will3853476330-0-1-425.01-333.3
Haislip, Marcus37250550016-785.75-862.53-837.5
Eryuz, Erden100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Jefferson, Davon362677142242-2100.012-1770.60-0-
Ozkanli, Lazgin EmreDNP
Ruzic, TomislavDNP
Sungur, BerkeDNP
Totals200921326392081512-1392.322-3857.912-2842.9
Notes
- Baygul, Muhammed Made 500th point (Game # 119)