2016-2017 Day 18 Game
   Anadolu Efes95 - 67
Best Balikesir    
12.02.2017 17:00 Abdi Ipekci
1P30-2230-22
2P18-948-31
3P23-2271-53
4P24-1495-67
Anadolu EfesCoach: Perasovic, Velimir
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Honeycutt, Tyler1710772121-250.00-10.00-30.0
Baykan, Ogulcan400111010-0-0-10.00-0-
Balbay, Dogus1820443200-30.01-250.00-10.0
Brown, Derrick240110002-2100.01-1100.00-0-
Osman, Cedi27171342302-2100.03-560.03-560.0
Geyik, Samet1784040030-0-4-757.10-10.0
Demir, Berk540110010-0-2-2100.00-0-
Granger, Jayson2280558000-0-4-666.70-30.0
Heurtel, Thomas2170228210-0-2-450.01-333.3
Mutaf, Maxim1890332000-0-0-0-3-475.0
Kirk, Alex23132240013-650.05-862.50-0-
Thomas, Deshaun26222350121-1100.06-875.03-560.0
Totals2009593241269129-1656.328-4562.210-2540.0
 
Best BalikesirCoach: Demir, Hakan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Culpepper, Randy35120223320-0-3-933.32-728.6
James, Delroy271729112145-5100.06-1154.50-30.0
Nichols, Austin31111230033-560.04-580.00-10.0
Sonkol, Umit1521671120-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Andrews, Andrew26100112032-633.31-333.32-540.0
Erdogan, Ahmet1960001230-0-0-20.02-2100.0
Pastal, Valentin100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Ofoegbu, Ike3091120122-450.02-366.71-250.0
Golubovic, Vladimir801011010-0-0-20.00-0-
Yildiz, Melih1000000010-20.00-0-0-0-
Pomakoglu, HakanDNP
Yurteri, BarisDNP
Totals20067725321082112-2254.517-3647.27-2133.3