2016-2017 Day 19 Game
   Pinar Karsiyaka73 - 85
OT
Fenerbahce    
26.02.2017 16:00 M.K.Ataturk Karsiyaka Arena
1P18-2218-22
2P16-1434-36
3P15-1649-52
4P16-1365-65
OT18-2073-85
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Markovic, Nenad
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Petway, Brent730220011-1100.01-1100.00-0-
Baygul, Muhammed2730332130-0-0-10.01-520.0
Guven, Egemen200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Green, Michael401505510135-862.55-955.60-30.0
Ponitka, Mateusz42121453212-450.05-862.50-30.0
Owens, Josh37181340020-0-9-1275.00-0-
Gulaslan, Erdi400000000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Karahan, Alp820000000-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Senturk, Soner1501121220-0-0-20.00-10.0
Summers, DaJuan44201561213-475.04-1136.43-560.0
Dogan, GorkemDNP
Totals22573623291781511-1764.725-4555.64-1921.1
 
FenerbahceCoach: Obradovic, Zeljko
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Hersek, Baris720110000-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Mahmutoglu, Melih800110100-0-0-10.00-20.0
Bogdanović, Bogdan32150334022-366.75-1241.71-616.7
Bennett, Anthony301028101140-0-5-862.50-20.0
Nunnally, James38230113235-771.43-742.94-666.7
Ugurlu, Berk641011010-0-2-366.70-0-
Kalinic, Nikola43132684011-250.03-560.02-450.0
Dixon, Bobby39162577122-366.71-425.04-757.1
Duverioglu, Ahmet2325380040-0-1-333.30-0-
Duran, Ahmet CanDNP
Sloukas, KostasDNP
Arna, EgehanDNP
Totals225851630462051710-1566.721-4447.711-2839.3