2016-2017 Day 27 Game
   Banvit97 - 71
Halk En. TED Kolejliler    
21.04.2017 18:00 Kara Ali Acar
1P30-2430-24
2P25-1655-40
3P20-1275-52
4P22-1997-71
BanvitCoach: Filipovski, Saso
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Sonmez, Dogukan821120020-0-1-250.00-0-
Muric, Edo21121340010-0-6-785.70-10.0
Kulig, Damian1140331110-0-2-2100.00-0-
Gokalp, Emir20150555232-2100.02-2100.03-560.0
Orelik, Gediminas23180331013-475.00-20.05-862.5
Senel, Erkin18161121101-250.03-475.03-650.0
Akyel, Metehan1702021230-0-0-20.00-10.0
Mutlu, Merthan700002000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Vidmar, Gašper2191563011-520.04-4100.00-0-
Chappell, Jeremy2080222210-0-1-1100.02-450.0
Korkmaz, Furkan1781013234-580.02-366.70-10.0
Theodore, Jordan17503310122-2100.00-40.01-1100.0
Totals200977263329111813-2065.021-3363.614-2850.0
 
Halk En. TED KolejlilerCoach: Sevim, Can
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Thomas, Devin1580114012-450.03-560.00-0-
Dagdelen, Atilla500000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Suerkip, Taylan2042350250-0-2-366.70-0-
Hortum, Ugur1241121000-0-2-366.70-0-
Onar, Yesukan3380333232-825.03-742.90-20.0
Yuceer, Ismail2950001020-0-1-1100.01-250.0
Sarikaya, Yigit1142241010-0-2-366.70-0-
Hummer, Ian37182683342-366.78-1361.50-20.0
Morrison, Dominique31200553256-785.74-1136.42-540.0
Aydin, Yigit600000010-0-0-0-0-10.0
Ray, AllanDNP
Galloway, RamonDNP
Totals20071821291692312-2254.525-4654.33-1225.0