2016-2017 Day 30 Game
   Pinar Karsiyaka82 - 88
2OT
Tofas    
13.05.2017 16:00 M.K.Ataturk Karsiyaka Arena
1P17-2817-28
2P19-1136-39
3P11-1647-55
4P17-964-64
OT18-872-72
OT210-1682-88
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Markovic, Nenad
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Petway, Brent741121000-0-2-2100.00-20.0
Baygul, Muhammed36160889446-875.02-2100.02-540.0
Guven, Egemen1022240010-0-1-333.30-0-
Green, Michael42221234179-9100.05-862.51-812.5
Brown, J'Covan2500002120-0-0-20.00-20.0
Ponitka, Mateusz44203473117-977.85-955.61-616.7
Owens, Josh36112680011-250.05-683.30-0-
Gulaslan, Erdi1230000000-0-0-0-1-250.0
Senturk, Soner200221010-0-0-0-0-0-
Summers, DaJuan3740440122-2100.01-425.00-60.0
Karahan, AlpDNP
Dogan, GorkemDNP
Totals25082933422082125-3083.321-3658.35-3116.1
 
TofasCoach: Ene, Orhun
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Ermis, Baris47623511310-20.03-837.50-30.0
Arslan, Yigit600110000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Mejia, Sammy47233473111-616.75-862.54-850.0
Palacios, Juan921230020-0-1-333.30-0-
Peker, Kaya31212790373-560.09-1369.20-10.0
Topaloglu, Caner520000110-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Bayram, Kadir300110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Micić, Vasilije46130229230-20.02-366.73-1030.0
Copeland, Chris40171233022-2100.03-742.93-742.9
Ivanov, Kaloyan1221010020-20.01-250.00-0-
Yasar, Muhsin321120010-0-1-1100.00-0-
Totals250881330432610216-1931.626-4656.510-3132.3