2017-2018 Day 8 Game
   Galatasaray Odeabank106 - 84
Yesilgiresun Bld.    
29.11.2017 18:00 Sinan Erdem
1P30-2330-23
2P28-1758-40
3P23-1981-59
4P25-25106-84
Galatasaray OdeabankCoach: Kunter, Erman
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Hardy, Dwight21160113203-3100.02-450.03-650.0
Taylor, Jordan2061013200-0-3-560.00-20.0
Yagmur, Mehmet1670331102-366.71-1100.01-520.0
Hendrix, Richard20154482211-520.07-1070.00-0-
Arar, Ege20102463010-0-5-1050.00-0-
Renfroe, Alex2080005020-0-1-1100.02-2100.0
Hopson, Scotty1691122011-250.01-250.02-2100.0
Summers, DaJuan1891560200-0-3-560.01-425.0
Preldzic, Emir22142464000-0-4-4100.02-2100.0
Koksal, Goksenin24121121021-250.04-580.01-425.0
Aydin, Serkan300001000-0-0-10.00-0-
Totals20010615243925978-1553.331-4864.612-2744.4
 
Yesilgiresun Bld.Coach: Uvalin, Mihailo
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
James, Ra'Shad33231452023-3100.04-666.74-666.7
Boynton, Kenny31190226120-0-5-771.43-742.9
Apaydin, Leon730110000-0-0-0-1-250.0
Taskiran, Berkay1410110011-250.00-20.00-0-
Besok, Efe720000002-2100.00-0-0-0-
Nikolov, Kristijan720110002-2100.00-0-0-0-
Hosley, Quinton2720222130-0-1-714.30-30.0
Gagic, Djordje1740110030-0-2-540.00-0-
Marinković, Ivan20123140004-850.04-850.00-0-
Williams, Darrell23144591003-3100.04-757.11-1100.0
Yilmaz, Erkan1321121010-0-1-1100.00-0-
Cantekin, DusanDNP
Totals200841019291221215-2075.021-4348.89-1947.4
Notes
- Preldzic, Emir Played 350th league game