2017-2018 Day 12 Game
   Fenerbahce Dogus89 - 72
Muratbey Usak    
24.12.2017 13:00 Ulker Sports & Event Hall
1P26-2326-23
2P20-1146-34
3P18-1964-53
4P25-1989-72
Fenerbahce DogusCoach: Obradovic, Zeljko
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Thompson, Jason1220220020-0-1-333.30-0-
Melli, Nicolò2293582002-366.72-366.71-333.3
Mahmutoglu, Melih22180220012-2100.02-450.04-580.0
Sloukas, Kostas27120005035-683.32-366.71-250.0
Arna, Egehan600000000-0-0-0-0-20.0
Nunnally, James19100334010-0-2-366.72-450.0
Gudurić, Marko1300110020-0-0-10.00-0-
Vesely, Jan1882133310-0-4-580.00-0-
Guler, Sinan24140006324-4100.02-366.72-450.0
Dixon, Bobby1350113200-0-1-1100.01-333.3
Duverioglu, Ahmet25111671025-683.33-3100.00-0-
Hersek, BarisDNP
Totals20089721282481418-2185.719-2965.511-2347.8
 
Muratbey UsakCoach: Mavili, Mustafa
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Solomon, Richard1723252000-0-1-333.30-0-
Hamilton, Jordan372077143347-887.55-955.61-333.3
Akpinar, Mutlu300000010-0-0-0-0-10.0
Edge, Safak32110003230-20.01-1100.03-1030.0
Calloway, Earl1730003110-0-0-0-1-250.0
Erulku, Tayfun1252020210-0-1-250.01-425.0
Carmichael, Jackie2681341020-10.04-850.00-0-
Kozan, Murat600110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Miles, Isaiah31171121104-4100.02-366.73-837.5
Miller, Ian1961010030-0-3-650.00-30.0
Yavas, SuleymanDNP
Totals200721816341391611-1573.317-3253.19-3129.0
Notes
- Dixon, Bobby Played 200th league game
- Arna, Egehan Played 50th league game