2017-2018 Day 13 Game
   Yesilgiresun Bld.106 - 86
Trabzonspor    
31.12.2017 19:30 19 Eylul Sports Hall
1P28-2228-22
2P24-2152-43
3P22-2174-64
4P32-22106-86
Yesilgiresun Bld.Coach: Kandemir, Ahmet
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
James, Ra'Shad39242245125-862.55-1145.53-742.9
Boynton, Kenny37310112034-580.06-6100.05-771.4
Apaydin, Leon200110000-0-0-0-0-0-
Taskiran, Berkay2461231100-0-3-560.00-10.0
Nikolov, Kristijan100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Hosley, Quinton2951344331-250.02-450.00-10.0
Cantekin, Dusan1261120010-20.03-475.00-0-
Marinković, Ivan1682020010-20.04-757.10-0-
Williams, Darrell331967134313-560.08-1172.70-0-
Yilmaz, Erkan773030000-0-2-366.71-1100.0
Besok, EfeDNP
Totals2001061821391681213-2454.233-5164.79-1752.9
 
TrabzonsporCoach: Bulkaz, Ozan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Eslik, Burak200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Heslip, Brady28201121014-4100.02-366.74-1040.0
Vasiliauskas, Sarūnas28121128026-6100.00-10.02-825.0
Harris, Paul35142681212-366.76-6100.00-10.0
Eldridge, Osiris2752026321-250.02-450.00-70.0
Saruhan, Alper100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Obekpa, Chris28142131140-10.07-7100.00-0-
Green, Caleb38212352002-2100.08-1361.51-425.0
Odabasi, Anton100000000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Pacun, Bora1202240020-0-0-10.00-0-
Secen, NecipDNP
Konak, KaanDNP
Totals200861515301961315-1883.325-3571.47-3122.6
Notes
- Cantekin, Dusan Made 500th point (Game # 127)