2017-2018 Day 14 Game
   Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece78 - 84
Muratbey Usak    
06.01.2018 15:15 Gazanfer Bilge
1P16-1916-19
2P22-1538-34
3P18-3456-68
4P22-1678-84
Demir Ins. BuyukcekmeceCoach: Civgin, Ozhan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Wright, Bracey35202462013-560.04-944.43-742.9
Baykan, Ogulcan1620441030-0-1-250.00-0-
Kairys, Evaldas1721230210-0-1-520.00-0-
Simpson, Diamon2815510152103-837.56-966.70-0-
Kilicli, Deniz2380110000-0-4-580.00-0-
Yildizli, Burak Can1581232122-2100.03-475.00-30.0
Walker, Erving39161569078-1080.01-333.32-825.0
Stojanovski, Vojdan2770000202-2100.01-425.01-1100.0
Gokseven, AtakanDNP
Yildiz, MelihDNP
Altinkalem, MuhammedDNP
Totals200781628441661718-2766.721-4151.26-1931.6
 
Muratbey UsakCoach: Bekir, Aziz
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Solomon, Richard2082131108-1080.00-30.00-0-
Hamilton, Jordan22161342134-757.13-560.02-450.0
Edge, Safak31131344122-2100.01-333.33-933.3
Calloway, Earl2160555111-250.01-333.31-1100.0
Erulku, Tayfun1691232101-1100.04-580.00-10.0
Carmichael, Jackie26131121113-475.05-771.40-0-
Kozan, Murat700000000-0-0-10.00-10.0
Miles, Isaiah2780440100-0-1-250.02-450.0
Miller, Ian30110002022-2100.03-742.91-425.0
Ozovali, YigitDNP
Yavas, SuleymanDNP
Totals2008491928177921-2875.018-3650.09-2437.5