2017-2018 Day 17 Game
   Eskisehir Basket80 - 81
Banvit    
03.02.2018 15:15 Anadolu Uni.
1P18-1718-17
2P21-2739-44
3P26-1865-62
4P15-1980-81
Eskisehir BasketCoach: Berrocal, Josep Maria
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Candan, Berkay1201010000-0-0-10.00-10.0
Sonsirma, Emre30110222012-2100.00-20.03-560.0
Baron, Billy34281341205-683.37-977.83-650.0
Duncan, Josh28101562320-0-2-450.02-450.0
Tuncer, Bugrahan1750221022-2100.00-20.01-333.3
Erdeniz, Caner1000001000-0-0-0-0-0-
Rowland, E.J.30121786016-785.73-933.30-0-
Alemdaroglu, Mehmet100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Kravtsov, Viacheslav2471230111-520.03-475.00-0-
Senli, Dogan1570000012-2100.01-333.31-1100.0
Cetin, CanDNP
Engindeniz, DorukhanDNP
Totals2008062531136918-2475.016-3447.110-2050.0
 
BanvitCoach: Filipovski, Saso
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Thomas, Adonis2520332010-0-1-520.00-10.0
Kulig, Damian3050442110-0-1-250.01-333.3
Gecim, Tolga1460332110-0-0-0-2-366.7
Senel, Erkin100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Vidmar, Gašper2381454012-366.73-742.90-0-
Rautins, Andy33100222310-0-2-2100.02-825.0
Oncel, Ridvan1491232000-0-3-475.01-1100.0
Taylor, Tony34210222126-966.76-875.01-425.0
Caloiaro, Angelo28203250113-650.04-580.03-475.0
Hazer, SehmusDNP
Altintig, CanDNP
Atar, BerkeDNP
Totals2008152429167811-1861.120-3360.610-2441.7