2017-2018 Day 25 Game
   Demir Ins. Buyukcekmece77 - 75
Darussafaka Basketbol    
16.04.2018 19:00 Gazanfer Bilge
1P22-1222-12
2P11-2333-35
3P22-1855-53
4P22-2277-75
Demir Ins. BuyukcekmeceCoach: Civgin, Ozhan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Wright, Bracey29130001153-475.05-1050.00-20.0
Baykan, Ogulcan100000000-0-0-10.00-0-
Kairys, Evaldas1661120000-0-3-650.00-0-
Simpson, Diamon22142681312-633.36-966.70-0-
Yildizli, Burak Can1000551000-0-0-0-0-0-
Walker, Erving37250115156-6100.02-633.35-1050.0
Karaman, Ilkan2540880110-0-2-450.00-10.0
Stojanovski, Vojdan28100113101-1100.03-560.01-1100.0
Robinson, Antywane1740550110-0-2-540.00-0-
Mutlu, Merthan1511121121-425.00-10.00-0-
Yildiz, MelihDNP
Altinkalem, MuhammedDNP
Totals20077730371291613-2161.923-4748.96-1442.9
 
Darussafaka BasketbolCoach: Blatt, David
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Kidd, Stanton3362572214-4100.01-250.00-30.0
Wilbekin, Scottie30220332029-9100.02-633.33-933.3
Ozmizrak, Kartal1550332010-0-1-1100.01-333.3
Baygul, Muhammed1020001110-0-1-333.30-0-
Kosut, Emircan100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Cummings, Will1561232022-366.72-728.60-10.0
Ulubay, Okben700110010-0-0-0-0-10.0
Ozdemiroglu, Dogus1460111001-250.01-250.01-250.0
Sant-Roos, Howard2851452221-250.02-2100.00-0-
Johnson, JaJuan31156392013-475.06-1540.00-10.0
Eric, Micheal1580330020-0-4-757.10-0-
Aldemir, FurkanDNP
Totals200751228401451420-2483.320-4544.45-2025.0
Notes
- Ozmizrak, Kartal Played 100th league game