2017-2018 Day 25 Game
   Besiktas Sompo Japan87 - 80
Gaziantep Basketbol    
14.04.2018 17:00 Akatlar
1P27-2027-20
2P23-1850-38
3P23-2873-66
4P14-1487-80
Besiktas Sompo JapanCoach: Sarica, Ufuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Clark, Earl1620110100-0-1-333.30-10.0
Veyseloglu, Erkan221010000-0-1-1100.00-0-
Adams, Josh33221236010-0-8-988.92-366.7
Mutaf, Maxim23131123100-0-2-366.73-560.0
Strawberry, D.J.34161342030-0-5-771.42-540.0
Sipahi, Kenan1000001000-0-0-0-0-0-
Diebler, Jon1520441000-0-1-250.00-10.0
Weems, Kyle2750553000-0-1-333.31-1100.0
Lalanne, Cady20142461026-6100.04-850.00-20.0
Erden, Semih20111121011-250.05-862.50-0-
Guler, MuratcanDNP
Sanli, SertacDNP
Totals200879223118287-887.528-4463.68-1844.4
 
Gaziantep BasketbolCoach: Markovic, Nenad
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Armand, Sean37200448022-2100.03-1127.34-850.0
Carter, Robert38212682221-250.04-757.14-944.4
Haciyeva, Orhan400110000-0-0-10.00-0-
Goktas, Murat400000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Miller, Patrick37152247134-4100.04-1136.41-333.3
Balazic, Jure1820220000-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Freimanis, Rolands20131121000-0-5-862.51-1100.0
Ogut, Can Ugur1101011010-0-0-0-0-0-
Cinko, Erolcan3191232000-0-0-0-3-560.0
Bayram, KadirDNP
Eryuz, ErdenDNP
Murphy, KevinDNP
Totals2008011193021387-887.517-3943.613-2748.1