2017-2018 Day 28 Game
   Darussafaka Basketbol79 - 67
Anadolu Efes    
06.05.2018 15:15 Volkswagen Arena
1P17-2117-21
2P23-1640-37
3P16-956-46
4P23-2179-67
Darussafaka BasketbolCoach: Blatt, David
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Kidd, Stanton1000221000-0-0-0-0-20.0
Wilbekin, Scottie28131453112-2100.01-425.03-933.3
Ozmizrak, Kartal19181123100-0-0-10.06-785.7
Baygul, Muhammed730001010-0-0-0-1-1100.0
Kosut, Emircan100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Cummings, Will200000010-0-0-10.00-0-
Ulubay, Okben3190224110-0-3-3100.01-1100.0
Ozdemiroglu, Dogus301010020-0-0-0-0-0-
Aldemir, Furkan1740441214-666.70-20.00-0-
Sant-Roos, Howard2781781042-2100.03-742.90-0-
Johnson, JaJuan3280331310-0-4-944.40-20.0
Eric, Micheal23164591014-666.76-1060.00-0-
Totals20079829371681412-1675.017-3745.911-2250.0
 
Anadolu EfesCoach: Ataman, Ergin
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
McCollum, Errick29171234127-977.82-450.02-825.0
Balbay, Dogus2220111120-0-1-250.00-20.0
Brown, Derrick1540001100-10.02-366.70-20.0
Bitim, Onuralp840001100-0-2-2100.00-0-
Demir, Berk100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Motum, Brock3280220020-0-1-333.32-540.0
Weems, Sonny31140446020-0-4-944.42-450.0
Mustafa, Muhaymin200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Dunston, Bryant3213210121111-333.36-966.70-0-
Simon, Krunoslav2950553130-0-1-1100.01-714.3
Batuk, BirkanDNP
Erdogan, ArdaDNP
Totals2006782533176128-1361.519-3357.67-2825.0
Notes
- Dunston, Bryant Played 100th league game