2018-2019 Day 1 Game
   Pinar Karsiyaka55 - 82
Tofas    
06.10.2018 15:15 M.K.Ataturk Karsiyaka Arena
1P11-1911-19
2P8-2419-43
3P11-1830-61
4P25-2155-82
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Civgin, Ozhan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Walker, Erving3220113020-0-1-616.70-50.0
Chatman, Kameron2072350302-2100.01-425.01-616.7
Ugurlu, Berk34102134010-0-5-1241.70-10.0
Guven, Egemen900111100-0-0-20.00-0-
Gulaslan, Erdi1730000000-0-0-0-1-333.3
Gailius, Deividas30110222122-2100.03-560.01-333.3
Karaman, Ilkan1311231111-250.00-20.00-20.0
Erulku, Tayfun1351230020-0-1-250.01-1100.0
Dogan, Gorkem500000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Marei, Assem251655101052-450.07-1163.60-0-
Tuluoglu, ArcaDNP
Aygunduz, BerkeDNP
Totals20055131831126147-1070.018-4440.94-2119.0
 
TofasCoach: Ene, Orhun
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Garrett, Diante2571233100-0-2-540.01-425.0
Durmaz, Berkan1442792210-0-2-366.70-0-
Tanisan, Emre221010000-0-1-1100.00-0-
Ermis, Baris2230335110-0-0-30.01-1100.0
Arslan, Yigit2080441011-333.32-450.01-333.3
Mejia, Sammy21160221241-250.03-475.03-3100.0
Konuk, Mert460000100-0-0-0-2-2100.0
Harper, Demonte28130222001-1100.03-560.02-366.7
Mustafa, Muhaymin1340111120-0-2-2100.00-10.0
Withey, Jeff1884262010-0-4-580.00-10.0
Kadji, Kenny2072241032-540.01-425.01-333.3
Yasar, Muhsin1541450012-450.01-250.00-0-
Totals20082113243188157-1546.721-3855.311-2152.4