2018-2019 Day 2 Game
   Turk Telekom72 - 80
Fenerbahce    
14.10.2018 15:15 Ankara Arena
1P19-2219-22
2P18-937-31
3P18-2655-57
4P17-2372-80
Turk TelekomCoach: Goren, Burak
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Landesberg, Sylven29200331253-650.04-580.03-560.0
Kaya, Polat500000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Akin, Can100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Sonsirma, Emre621120000-0-1-250.00-0-
Arslan, Ender1960002021-250.01-250.01-333.3
Peker, Kaya1861123100-40.03-742.90-0-
Cetin, Serhat3050002020-0-1-250.01-250.0
Yildirim, Nusret301011000-0-0-0-0-0-
Gabriel, Kenny3250775310-0-1-333.31-425.0
Campbell, Terrance3490116021-250.01-1100.02-633.3
Stimac, Vladimir221937100015-683.37-1163.60-0-
Turen, MetinDNP
Totals20072722292061310-2050.019-3357.68-2040.0
 
FenerbahceCoach: Obradovic, Zeljko
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Mahmutoglu, Melih25110001110-10.01-333.33-650.0
Ennis, Tyler1980111010-0-1-333.32-366.7
Kalinic, Nikola29132246101-250.03-837.52-540.0
Arna, Egehan100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Gudurić, Marko2993474142-2100.02-366.71-333.3
Vesely, Jan24162461210-0-8-8100.00-0-
Guler, Sinan1700112010-0-0-10.00-20.0
Dixon, Bobby18102353115-5100.01-250.01-520.0
Duverioglu, Ahmet1862350110-20.03-475.00-0-
Lauvergne, Joffrey2072460013-837.52-540.00-0-
Tirpanci, Efe ErgiDNP
Sancakli, EkremDNP
Totals200801423371871211-2055.021-3756.89-2437.5