2018-2019 Day 4 Game
   Tofas97 - 82
Galatasaray    
27.10.2018 17:30 Tofas Sports Hall
1P26-2726-27
2P22-2148-48
3P26-2074-68
4P23-1497-82
TofasCoach: Ene, Orhun
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Garrett, Diante371704414112-450.06-785.71-333.3
Durmaz, Berkan840440100-0-2-2100.00-30.0
Arslan, Yigit25131015120-0-2-450.03-475.0
Mejia, Sammy36251567224-580.06-785.73-650.0
Konuk, Mert301010010-0-0-0-0-0-
Mustafa, Muhaymin400111000-0-0-10.00-0-
Withey, Jeff1300110000-0-0-20.00-0-
Weems, Kyle29200221100-0-4-4100.04-580.0
Kadji, Kenny2891560143-3100.03-742.90-30.0
Yasar, Muhsin1791230011-1100.04-580.00-0-
Ermis, BarisDNP
Atsuren, Ata CanDNP
Totals20097725322871110-1376.927-3969.211-2445.8
 
GalatasarayCoach: Erdogan, Ertugrul
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Webster, Tai34140446161-250.05-771.41-250.0
Harrison, Aaron31150004120-10.03-560.03-560.0
Hayes, Nigel2741454010-0-2-540.00-30.0
Korkmaz, Can1100001110-0-0-0-0-10.0
Arar, Ege920000000-0-1-333.30-0-
Erdeniz, Caner960110002-2100.02-2100.00-40.0
Cinko, Erolcan600110000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Klobucar, Jaka1930003110-0-0-0-1-1100.0
Auguste, Zach33284373016-1060.011-1764.70-0-
Koksal, Goksenin22102571201-1100.03-650.01-520.0
Gokalp, EmirDNP
Totals200821019292261210-1662.527-4560.06-2227.3
Notes
- Weems, Kyle Made league career high 20 points (Game # 75)