2018-2019 Day 7 Game
   Adatip Sakarya BSB.69 - 73
Tofas    
17.11.2018 13:00 Sakarya Sports Hall
1P20-1720-17
2P25-2145-38
3P9-2554-63
4P15-1069-73
Adatip Sakarya BSB.Coach: Ernak, Selcuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Etou, Junior2261452111-1100.01-1100.01-333.3
Herndon, Alan2552682100-0-1-333.31-250.0
Edge, Safak1350002000-0-1-1100.01-333.3
Eslik, Burak2020111020-0-1-333.30-10.0
Salumu, Jean3460110301-250.01-250.01-812.5
Douglas, Toney341612310340-0-2-450.04-1040.0
Karahan, Alp1461121000-0-0-10.02-2100.0
Nnoko, Landry38232571167-1163.68-1747.10-0-
Dokuyan, Ugur100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Meric, MehmetDNP
Kircali, MustafaDNP
Ozkan, KeremDNP
Totals20069102232199139-1464.315-3246.910-2934.5
 
TofasCoach: Ene, Orhun
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Garrett, Diante39171239123-475.04-757.12-728.6
Durmaz, Berkan600110000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Arslan, Yigit2040330100-0-2-2100.00-10.0
Mejia, Sammy37112682236-875.01-520.01-425.0
Harper, Demonte29201121242-2100.06-875.02-728.6
Mustafa, Muhaymin1000220000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Withey, Jeff29112684112-366.73-650.01-1100.0
Kadji, Kenny23101340040-0-2-540.02-2100.0
Yasar, Muhsin600220010-0-0-0-0-0-
Tanisan, EmreDNP
Konuk, MertDNP
Totals20073928371671613-1776.518-3354.58-2433.3