2018-2019 Day 9 Game
   Banvit72 - 71
Afyon Bld.    
05.12.2018 20:15 Banvit Kara Ali Acar
1P21-1421-14
2P12-2133-35
3P14-2047-55
4P25-1672-71
BanvitCoach: Gurgen, Ahmet
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Perez, Alex2440116010-0-2-450.00-10.0
Ulusoy, Ismail Cem1100111100-0-0-20.00-10.0
Oliver, Devin24101011000-0-5-5100.00-40.0
Gecim, Tolga1850221102-2100.00-20.01-333.3
Morgan, Jordan29144590234-757.15-955.60-0-
Oncel, Ridvan28161343117-977.83-475.01-333.3
Hazer, Sehmus19144261005-5100.03-475.01-425.0
Shelton, D.J.1751122020-0-1-616.71-333.3
Atar, Berke721120010-0-1-250.00-0-
Moore, McKenzie2222132310-0-1-714.30-30.0
Karagulle, Sedat AliDNP
Akyel, MetehanDNP
Totals20072142034178918-2378.321-4546.74-2218.2
 
Afyon Bld.Coach: Sevim, Can
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
┼Żelionis, Edgaras27123361042-2100.02-2100.02-366.7
Hagins, Jamelle1940442012-2100.01-520.00-0-
Mentese, Serkan1711013111-250.00-0-0-30.0
Erol, Altan1241121120-0-2-366.70-0-
Calloway, Earl3362466120-0-0-20.02-540.0
Elegar, Frank28180440042-366.78-1266.70-0-
McGee, Tyrus34200555044-4100.05-862.52-2100.0
Ozer, Cevher3060774013-475.00-10.01-520.0
Gulmez, KeremDNP
Altunbey, TalatDNP
Engindeniz, DorukhanDNP
Nalga, CemalDNP
Totals20071928372231914-1782.418-3354.57-1838.9