2018-2019 Day 9 Game
   Turk Telekom85 - 72
Tofas    
05.12.2018 18:00 Ankara Arena
1P22-2322-23
2P17-1139-34
3P16-2155-55
4P30-1785-72
Turk TelekomCoach: Goren, Burak
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Landesberg, Sylven28240332018-8100.02-728.64-666.7
Redding, Reggie20110332110-0-1-1100.03-650.0
Sonsirma, Emre1700003000-0-0-0-0-0-
Arslan, Ender1930002120-0-0-0-1-250.0
Peker, Kaya1960552032-450.02-2100.00-10.0
Turen, Metin700110100-0-0-10.00-20.0
Gabriel, Kenny33232682012-2100.03-475.05-1145.5
Campbell, Terrance3680447230-0-1-1100.02-540.0
Stimac, Vladimir21103691022-450.04-757.10-0-
Akin, CanDNP
Cetin, SerhatDNP
Yildirim, NusretDNP
Totals20085629352151314-1877.813-2356.515-3345.5
 
TofasCoach: Ene, Orhun
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Durmaz, Berkan20102790101-520.03-475.01-250.0
Ermis, Baris27100334122-2100.01-425.02-825.0
Arslan, Yigit1121121310-0-1-250.00-20.0
Mejia, Sammy36211567421-1100.04-666.74-666.7
Harper, Demonte1620003010-0-1-1100.00-20.0
Mustafa, Muhaymin952020010-0-1-250.01-1100.0
Withey, Jeff1460330002-2100.02-450.00-0-
Weems, Kyle3431122020-0-0-20.01-425.0
Kadji, Kenny23110110012-2100.00-40.03-475.0
Yasar, Muhsin820000100-0-1-425.00-0-
Tanisan, EmreDNP
Konuk, MertDNP
Totals20072923321710118-1266.714-3342.412-2941.4