2018-2019 Day 15 Game
   Turk Telekom66 - 87
Banvit    
12.01.2019 17:30 Ankara Arena
1P10-2710-27
2P20-2330-50
3P11-2241-72
4P25-1566-87
Turk TelekomCoach: Goren, Burak
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Landesberg, Sylven31102241112-366.74-944.40-30.0
Redding, Reggie27142023213-3100.04-666.71-333.3
Kaya, Polat500000000-0-0-10.00-0-
Sonsirma, Emre2250220012-2100.00-30.01-1100.0
Arslan, Ender1760004000-0-0-20.02-2100.0
Peker, Kaya220000000-20.01-250.00-0-
Turen, Metin1300440110-0-0-10.00-10.0
Yildirim, Nusret1121010002-2100.00-10.00-20.0
Gabriel, Kenny2141121420-0-2-366.70-40.0
Campbell, Terrance1810110021-250.00-20.00-40.0
Stimac, Vladimir34225101520112-1770.65-862.50-0-
Akin, CanDNP
Totals200661223351181122-3171.016-3842.14-2020.0
 
BanvitCoach: Gurgen, Ahmet
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Perez, Alex2870225122-2100.01-250.01-333.3
Ulusoy, Ismail Cem500001010-0-0-0-0-0-
Gecim, Tolga20130116013-475.02-2100.02-450.0
Morgan, Jordan2272351113-742.92-540.00-0-
Oncel, Ridvan1230000010-0-0-20.01-1100.0
Akyel, Metehan921340002-2100.00-0-0-10.0
Neal, Gary28181671103-475.03-560.03-475.0
Hazer, Sehmus200001000-0-0-0-0-20.0
Shelton, D.J.332055101021-250.05-955.63-933.3
Atar, Berke16120220000-30.06-6100.00-0-
Moore, McKenzie2552794110-0-1-333.31-425.0
Totals200871229412041114-2458.320-3458.811-2839.3
Notes
- Neal, Gary Made 500th point (Game # 24)
- Sonsirma, Emre Made 500th point (Game # 171)