2018-2019 Day 16 Game
   Turk Telekom76 - 53
Adatip Sakarya BSB.    
26.01.2019 15:15 Ankara Arena
1P23-1323-13
2P20-1443-27
3P17-1860-45
4P16-876-53
Turk TelekomCoach: Goren, Burak
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Landesberg, Sylven22113695200-0-4-1428.61-333.3
Redding, Reggie2292133100-0-3-475.01-333.3
Kaya, Polat130110000-0-0-0-1-1100.0
Akin, Can600000010-0-0-0-0-0-
Sonsirma, Emre1530221010-0-0-0-1-1100.0
Arslan, Ender2790114102-2100.02-450.01-520.0
Peker, Kaya1782242130-10.04-666.70-20.0
Turen, Metin1630220000-0-0-0-1-425.0
Yildirim, Nusret24100444200-0-2-540.02-366.7
Campbell, Terrance26151342220-0-0-10.05-955.6
Stimac, Vladimir22519100111-1100.02-825.00-0-
Gabriel, KennyDNP
Totals20076113344211093-475.017-4240.513-3141.9
 
Adatip Sakarya BSB.Coach: Bulkaz, Ozan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Etou, Junior361449132004-666.72-633.32-1020.0
Wilbekin, Mitchell2861341242-2100.02-633.30-10.0
Edogi, TK23937101121-333.34-1040.00-0-
Edge, Safak2700002020-0-0-20.00-20.0
Eslik, Burak1440110032-2100.01-425.00-0-
Akdamar, Tevfik805050000-0-0-30.00-20.0
Karahan, Alp2990444153-3100.00-10.02-728.6
Pacun, Bora1862130002-366.72-540.00-0-
Dokuyan, Ugur1550331101-1100.02-366.70-10.0
Meric, MehmetDNP
Cevirgen, HuseyinDNP
Totals200531533481151615-2075.013-4032.54-2317.4