2018-2019 Day 17 Game
   Adatip Sakarya BSB.73 - 69
Arel Uni. Buyukcekmece    
03.02.2019 17:30 Sakarya Sports Hall
1P22-1922-19
2P16-1738-36
3P14-1552-51
4P21-1873-69
Adatip Sakarya BSB.Coach: Bulkaz, Ozan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Etou, Junior34132793024-4100.03-1030.01-333.3
Wilbekin, Mitchell2312132101-250.00-30.00-30.0
Edogi, TK16121450020-0-6-785.70-0-
Edge, Safak3392466121-1100.01-425.02-633.3
Meric, Mehmet100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Eslik, Burak30181232039-1181.83-560.01-333.3
Akdamar, Tevfik600000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Karahan, Alp3460333110-0-0-10.02-633.3
Pacun, Bora23143691334-757.15-955.60-0-
Bulat, KeremDNP
Cevirgen, HuseyinDNP
Dokuyan, UgurDNP
Totals200731128391761319-2576.018-3946.26-2128.6
 
Arel Uni. BuyukcekmeceCoach: Sehit, Serhat
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Gibson, Danny2670116001-250.00-30.02-450.0
Williams, Devin2794370131-333.34-1233.30-0-
Mutlu, Merthan1100331010-0-0-20.00-0-
Tiby, Matt331139121017-887.52-922.20-20.0
Kilicli, Deniz1301010100-0-0-40.00-0-
Eldridge, Osiris28161343420-20.02-366.74-666.7
Hayes, Kenny34160223126-875.05-955.60-30.0
Candan, Berkay1681450020-0-4-4100.00-0-
Ozkan, Kerem1221121010-0-1-1100.00-0-
Erdogan, ArdaDNP
Vardal, Yigit CanDNP
Hortum, UgurDNP
Totals200691127381571215-2365.218-4738.36-1540.0