2018-2019 Day 21 Game
   Darussafaka Tekfen93 - 78
Pinar Karsiyaka    
10.03.2019 17:30 Ayhan Sahenk
1P25-1925-19
2P26-2051-39
3P16-1867-57
4P26-2193-78
Darussafaka TekfenCoach: Ernak, Selcuk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Ozmizrak, Kartal760000003-3100.00-0-1-1100.0
Baygul, Muhammed16122350226-875.03-475.00-0-
Demir, Berk822130000-0-1-250.00-10.0
Ozdemiroglu, Dogus2570005212-2100.01-425.01-425.0
Savas, Oguz500000000-0-0-20.00-0-
Brown, Markel2861454023-475.00-10.01-425.0
Douglas, Toney33150772311-1100.04-757.12-825.0
Peiners, ┼Żanis2690221011-1100.04-580.00-20.0
Evans, Jeremy23142681044-4100.02-366.72-450.0
Eric, Micheal29224372014-944.49-1275.00-0-
Kosut, EmircanDNP
Celik, Mahmut CanDNP
Totals200931527421571224-3275.024-4060.07-2429.2
 
Pinar KarsiyakaCoach: Bauermann, Dirk
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Walker, Erving2380111034-4100.02-633.30-20.0
Ugurlu, Berk2630004033-475.00-20.00-20.0
Aygunduz, Berke400000000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Guven, Egemen1282020010-0-4-4100.00-0-
Batuk, Birkan30130112111-250.03-3100.02-366.7
Karaman, Ilkan26120770023-3100.03-475.01-250.0
Erulku, Tayfun200001000-0-0-0-0-10.0
Henry, Sek33110334112-2100.03-3100.01-714.3
Evans, Chris27130440013-475.02-633.32-450.0
Marei, Assem16103581124-4100.03-742.90-0-
Gulaslan, ErdiDNP
Dogan, GorkemDNP
Totals20078724311331420-2387.020-3557.16-2227.3