2018-2019 Day 22 Game
   Istanbul BSB.87 - 81
Darussafaka Tekfen    
17.03.2019 20:00 IBB Cebeci Sports Hall
1P20-1620-16
2P27-1647-32
3P17-2264-54
4P23-2787-81
Istanbul BSB.Coach: Yavuz, Hakan
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Holloway, Tu35320115029-1090.07-1450.03-475.0
Yagmur, Mehmet2430113111-250.01-425.00-10.0
Heslip, Brady28140110013-3100.01-250.03-837.5
Erden, Semih20143690012-2100.06-966.70-0-
Tekin, Ramazan1430220023-475.00-20.00-0-
Gizir, Mert100000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Topaloglu, Caner1221010000-0-1-250.00-10.0
Babić, Luka3150665122-2100.00-30.01-333.3
Ellis, Perry36143470011-250.05-5100.01-250.0
Gondur, Sabahattin CanDNP
Cevik, MertDNP
Karli, BekirDNP
Totals200871123341321321-2584.021-4151.28-1942.1
 
Darussafaka TekfenCoach: Caki, Ahmet
 Rebounds Free Throws2Pt Shots3Pt Shots
PlayerMinPtsOffDefTotAstStlToM-AFt %M-A2Pt %M-A3Pt %
Ozmizrak, Kartal1700334300-0-0-20.00-40.0
Akay, Mert200000000-0-0-0-0-0-
Baygul, Muhammed1002131020-0-0-0-0-30.0
Demir, Berk822020000-0-1-1100.00-10.0
Ozdemiroglu, Dogus2000221020-0-0-0-0-10.0
Savas, Oguz540000002-2100.01-1100.00-0-
Douglas, Toney31102134124-666.73-742.90-50.0
Peiners, Žanis24100334101-250.03-560.01-333.3
Diebler, Jon29180333002-450.02-366.74-757.1
Evans, Jeremy30214481013-475.09-1275.00-10.0
Eric, Micheal25163252046-785.75-955.60-0-
Kosut, EmircanDNP
Totals200811422362051118-2572.024-4060.05-2520.0
Notes
- Holloway, Tu Made 500th point (Game # 36)
- Holloway, Tu Made league career high 32 points (Game # 36)